🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Align One-handle Bathroom Sink Faucet

Align One-handle Bathroom Sink Faucet

Align faucets and accessories bring a refreshed Modern look to your home. Use them in large master baths or small powder rooms. The simple lines and contemporary style are beautiful. A full line of coordinating products is available to complete the look of your bath. The clear laminar stream produces a beautiful water presentation.
Select Finish
From $119.41

Original: $341.18

-65%
Align One-handle Bathroom Sink Faucet—

$341.18

$119.41
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6

Description

Align One-handle Bathroom Sink Faucet | Moen