🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Eva One-handle Bathroom Sink Faucet

Eva One-handle Bathroom Sink Faucet

With flowing curves, the Eva collection's Transitional design is pure and organic. Petal-like handles and swan-like spout bring a relaxed feeling to the bath.
Select Finish
From $82.93

Original: $236.93

-65%
Eva One-handle Bathroom Sink Faucet—

$236.93

$82.93
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 6
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 14
Product image 15
Product image 17
Product image 18

Description

Eva One-handle Bathroom Sink Faucet | Moen