🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Vale Spot resist stainless mb two-handle high arc bathroom faucet

The Vale collection offers an elegant, Transitional design that helps make your Bath stand out. By combining a classic look with Modern luxury, Vale offers the best of both worlds delivering an inspired aesthetic to your home.
$133.96

Original: $382.75

-65%

$382.75

$133.96
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

Vale Spot resist stainless mb two-handle high arc bathroom faucet | Moen