🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Lindley Classic stainless one-handle high arc bar faucet

Lindley Classic stainless one-handle high arc bar faucet

Attention to detail is the perfect way to describe the Lindley collection. This collection embodies elaborate Traditional designs intended to enhance the style and design of any home. Vintage and full of character, Lindley kitchen faucets and accessories bring provincial elegance to today's more Traditional homes. Period-era details give each faucet an authentic feel.
$201.53

Original: $575.80

-65%
Lindley Classic stainless one-handle high arc bar faucet

$575.80

$201.53
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6

Description

Lindley Classic stainless one-handle high arc bar faucet | Moen