🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Doux Non-diverter Spout

Doux Non-diverter Spout

A graceful arc and unique, soft-stream water flow, make Doux the perfect addition to any Bath interior as it redefines Modern in the language of great design. The D-shaped spout was carefully crafted to present the water in a flat, thin silky ribbon to continue the clean lines of the faucet's smooth, wide form.
Select Finish
From $51.96

Original: $148.46

-65%
Doux Non-diverter Spout

$148.46

$51.96
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 7
Product image 8

Description

Doux Non-diverter Spout | Moen