🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

90 Degree Chrome eco-performance handshower handheld shower

90 Degree Chrome eco-performance handshower handheld shower

The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $145.42

Original: $415.50

-65%
90 Degree Chrome eco-performance handshower handheld shower

$415.50

$145.42
Product image 3

Description

90 Degree Chrome eco-performance handshower handheld shower | Moen