🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

90 Degree One-Handle High Arc Vessel Bathroom Faucet

90 Degree One-Handle High Arc Vessel Bathroom Faucet

The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $278.80

Original: $796.58

-65%
90 Degree One-Handle High Arc Vessel Bathroom Faucet—

$796.58

$278.80
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 13
Product image 14

Description