🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Via Chrome One-Handle Low Arc Low Profile Bathroom Faucet

Via Chrome One-Handle Low Arc Low Profile Bathroom Faucet

Each piece in the Via collection features a unique, D-shape design with razor thin accents. The streamlined look creates a compact, Modern design that makes an impact without overwhelming a bath. For the cleanest look, Via's hot and cold symbols on the faucet reflect from underneath the handle onto the spout.
$171.94

Original: $491.25

-65%
Via Chrome One-Handle Low Arc Low Profile Bathroom Faucet

$491.25

$171.94
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description