🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

90 Degree Chrome one-handle tub filler includes hand shower

90 Degree Chrome one-handle tub filler includes hand shower

The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $1,019.85

Original: $2,913.87

-65%
90 Degree Chrome one-handle tub filler includes hand shower—

$2,913.87

$1,019.85
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 9
Product image 12

Description

90 Degree Chrome one-handle tub filler includes hand shower | Moen