🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Align Moentrol(r) With Transfer Valve Trim

Align Moentrol(r) With Transfer Valve Trim

Align faucets and accessories bring a refreshed Modern look to your home. Use them in large master baths or small powder rooms. The simple lines and contemporary style are beautiful. A full line of coordinating products is available to complete the look of your bath. The clear laminar stream produces a beautiful water presentation.
Select Finish
From $76.92

Original: $219.77

-65%
Align Moentrol(r) With Transfer Valve Trim

$219.77

$76.92
Product image 2
Product image 5
Product image 8

Description

Align Moentrol(r) With Transfer Valve Trim | Moen