🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Align Chrome Moentrol(R) Tub/Shower
Align faucets and accessories bring a refreshed Modern look to your home. Use them in large master baths or small powder rooms. The simple lines and contemporary style are beautiful. A full line of coordinating products is available to complete the look of your bath. The clear laminar stream produces a beautiful water presentation.
Select Finish
From $116.51
Original: $332.90
-65%Align Chrome Moentrol(R) Tub/Shower—
$332.90
$116.51

Description