🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Align Chrome Two-Handle Bidet Faucet

Align Chrome Two-Handle Bidet Faucet

Align faucets and accessories bring a refreshed Modern look to your home. Use them in large master baths or small powder rooms. The simple lines and contemporary style are beautiful. A full line of coordinating products is available to complete the look of your bath. The clear laminar stream produces a beautiful water presentation.
Select Finish
From $187.83

Original: $536.65

-65%
Align Chrome Two-Handle Bidet Faucet—

$536.65

$187.83
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Align Chrome Two-Handle Bidet Faucet | Moen