🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
90 Degree Chrome high arc roman tub faucet includes hand shower IoDIGITAL(R) technology
The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $156.62
Original: $447.50
-65%90 Degree Chrome high arc roman tub faucet includes hand shower IoDIGITAL(R) technology—
$447.50
$156.62

Description