🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Waterhill Chrome Two-Handle High Arc Roman Tub Faucet

Waterhill Chrome Two-Handle High Arc Roman Tub Faucet

Vintage and full of character, Waterhill bath faucets and accessories bring provincial elegance to today's more Traditional homes. Period-era details like a gooseneck spout and top finial give each faucet an authentic feel.
Select Finish
From $331.26

Original: $946.45

-65%
Waterhill Chrome Two-Handle High Arc Roman Tub Faucet

$946.45

$331.26
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 10
Product image 12
Product image 13

Description

Waterhill Chrome Two-Handle High Arc Roman Tub Faucet | Moen