🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Doux Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Valve Trim

Doux Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Valve Trim

A graceful arc and unique, soft-stream water flow, make Doux the perfect addition to any Bath interior as it redefines Modern in the language of great design. The D-shaped spout was carefully crafted to present the water in a flat, thin silky ribbon to continue the clean lines of the faucet's smooth, wide form.
Select Finish
From $85.33

Original: $243.80

-65%
Doux Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Valve Trim—

$243.80

$85.33
Product image 1
Product image 4
Product image 7
Product image 9
Product image 10

Description

Doux Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Valve Trim | Moen