🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Doux Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Eco-Performance Tub/Shower

Doux Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Eco-Performance Tub/Shower

A graceful arc and unique, soft-stream water flow, make Doux the perfect addition to any Bath interior as it redefines Modern in the language of great design. The D-shaped spout was carefully crafted to present the water in a flat, thin silky ribbon to continue the clean lines of the faucet's smooth, wide form.
Select Finish
From $145.35

Original: $415.29

-65%
Doux Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Eco-Performance Tub/Shower—

$415.29

$145.35
Product image 5

Description

Doux Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Eco-Performance Tub/Shower | Moen