🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
90 Degree Chrome Posi-Temp(R) with diverter valve trim
The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $163.48
Original: $467.08
-65%90 Degree Chrome Posi-Temp(R) with diverter valve trim—
$467.08
$163.48

Description