🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Waterhill Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Shower only

Waterhill Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Shower only

Vintage and full of character, Waterhill bath faucets and accessories bring provincial elegance to today's more Traditional homes. Period-era details like a gooseneck spout and top finial give each faucet an authentic feel.
Select Finish
From $207.41

Original: $592.60

-65%
Waterhill Chrome Posi-Temp(R) Shower only

$592.60

$207.41
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10

Description