🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Weymouth Chrome ExactTemp(R) Valve Trim

Weymouth Chrome ExactTemp(R) Valve Trim

Weymouth's gracious Victorian details include porcelain inlays with antiqued decorative script and a refined shepherd's spout. Elegant, Traditional design details and distinctive finishing touches present a sense of uncommon luxury in the Weymouth collection. Distinctive accents include porcelain inlays that feature Euro-influenced decorative script and signature styling elements to make an extravagant statement in your Traditional bath. Coordinated lighting and accessories make an extravagant design statement.
Select Finish
From $99.36

Original: $283.90

-65%
Weymouth Chrome ExactTemp(R) Valve Trim—

$283.90

$99.36
Product image 1
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 7
Product image 11
Product image 14
Product image 17
Product image 18

Description

Weymouth Chrome ExactTemp(R) Valve Trim | Moen