🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

90 Degree Chrome Moentrol(R) Tub/Shower Valve only

90 Degree Chrome Moentrol(R) Tub/Shower Valve only

The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $81.76

Original: $233.60

-65%
90 Degree Chrome Moentrol(R) Tub/Shower Valve only

$233.60

$81.76

Description

90 Degree Chrome Moentrol(R) Tub/Shower Valve only | Moen