🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

90 Degree Chrome Two-Handle Low Arc Bathroom Faucet

90 Degree Chrome Two-Handle Low Arc Bathroom Faucet

The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $170.65

Original: $487.58

-65%
90 Degree Chrome Two-Handle Low Arc Bathroom Faucet—

$487.58

$170.65
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12
Product image 13
Product image 14
Product image 15

Description