🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Cia Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet

Cia Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet

The Cia suite offers the best of Modern style and technology in one strikingly stunning faucet. The spout's contemporary curves and handle's defined edges combine with elegant details for a look that feels classic, yet fresh. A wide range of finish choices offers options to blend seamlessly with any Bath décor.
Select Finish
From $159.97

Original: $457.05

-65%
Cia Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet—

$457.05

$159.97
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12
Product image 13
Product image 14
Product image 15
Product image 16
Product image 17
Product image 18

Description

Cia Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet | Moen