🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Rizon Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet

Rizon Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet

Polished smooth with clean, horizontal lines, Rizon faucets and accessories demonstrate that simple sophistication is often all you need to make a Bath complete.
Select Finish
From $164.98

Original: $471.38

-65%
Rizon Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet

$471.38

$164.98
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 8

Description