Weymouth Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet
Weymouth Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet
Weymouth's gracious Victorian details include porcelain inlays with antiqued decorative script and a refined shepherd's spout. Elegant, Traditional design details and distinctive finishing touches present a sense of uncommon luxury in the Weymouth collection. Distinctive accents include porcelain inlays that feature Euro-influenced decorative script and signature styling elements to make an extravagant statement in your Traditional bath. Coordinated lighting and accessories make an extravagant design statement.
Select Finish
From $319.32
Original: $912.34
-65%
Weymouth Chrome two-handle high arc bathroom faucet—
$912.34
$319.32
Description