🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Doux M-CORE 3-Series Shower Trim

Doux M-CORE 3-Series Shower Trim

A graceful arc and unique, soft-stream water flow, make Doux the perfect addition to any Bath interior as it redefines Modern in the language of great design. The D-shaped spout was carefully crafted to present the water in a flat, thin silky ribbon to continue the clean lines of the faucet's smooth, wide form.
Select Finish
From $186.56

Original: $533.03

-65%
Doux M-CORE 3-Series Shower Trim—

$533.03

$186.56
Product image 2
Product image 5
Product image 8

Description