🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
90 Degree M-CORE 3-Series Tub and Shower Trim
The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $216.71
Original: $619.17
-65%90 Degree M-CORE 3-Series Tub and Shower Trim—
$619.17
$216.71

Description