🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

90 Degree M-CORE 3-Series Transfer Valve Trim

90 Degree M-CORE 3-Series Transfer Valve Trim

The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $100.04

Original: $285.82

-65%
90 Degree M-CORE 3-Series Transfer Valve Trim—

$285.82

$100.04
Product image 2
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 8

Description