🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

90 Degree Wall Mount Tub Filler Trim

90 Degree Wall Mount Tub Filler Trim

The 90 Degree collection displays ultra-Modern styling, with its geometric forms, squared corners and straight lines. The minimalist style creates an urban focal point for today's contemporary baths. Complete the look of your bath with a matching suite of products.
Select Finish
From $265.74

Original: $759.26

-65%
90 Degree Wall Mount Tub Filler Trim

$759.26

$265.74
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 12
Product image 14
Product image 17
Product image 18
Product image 20
Product image 21
Product image 22
Product image 23
Product image 24
Product image 25
Product image 26
Product image 27
Product image 28
Product image 29
Product image 31
Product image 32

Description

90 Degree Wall Mount Tub Filler Trim | Moen