🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Dartmoor Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet

Dartmoor Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet

In scale and in style, the Dartmoor collection of bath faucets and accessories is designed to delight. A gently flaired spout is generously sized, adding beauty and function at the sink. Sculpted handles and finial detailing create a tailored look that's thoroughly classic.
Select Finish
From $59.69

Original: $170.55

-65%
Dartmoor Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet—

$170.55

$59.69
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 13
Product image 17
Product image 21
Product image 22

Description