🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Voss Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet

Voss Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet

Crisp edges and uncomplicated style features give the Voss collection an ageless, yet fashion-forward, presence. Each silhouette brings a confident Transitional style to the bath.
Select Finish
From $113.90

Original: $325.43

-65%
Voss Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet

$325.43

$113.90
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 12
Product image 13
Product image 17
Product image 18
Product image 19
Product image 22
Product image 23
Product image 24
Product image 28
Product image 29

Description

Voss Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet | Moen