🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Genta Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet

Genta Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet

The Genta bath suite boasts contemporary, curved edges for an appealing, yet substantial style that brings a sleek feeling to the Bath.
Select Finish
From $82.28

Original: $235.10

-65%
Genta Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet—

$235.10

$82.28
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12
Product image 13
Product image 14
Product image 15
Product image 16
Product image 17

Description

Genta Two-handle Centerset Bathroom Sink Faucet | Moen